Line-up

Friday 17 March


Main Stage Willow Tree Stage Rave Cave / Toy Toy Cool in the Pool Bar Floor
17:00



DJ Bongwater
18:30



Jol Stransky
20:00



Catherine Grenfell
21:00



Lil Bow
23:00



Rumswinger
00:00



Half 'n Half
02:00



Adam Tiran VS Warren Bokwe

Saturday 18 March

Main Stage Willow Tree Stage Rave Cave / Fiction Nights Cool in the Pool Bar Floor
11:00


DSCO CAM
12:00


Bongani Zulu
12:30
The Lebowski


13:00


Leeu
13:45
The T's & C's


14:00


D&S
15:00
The Dead Trends


15:45 Adelle Nqeto



16:15
The Lectric Monks


17:00 Bad Peter



17:30
Michael Canfield


18:15 We Are Charlie



18:45
Greg Georgiades & Ultra Natives


19:30 Majozi
Luma

20:00
Gerald Clark


20:30

Thor Rixon

20:45 Hot Water Duo



21:15
The Oh So Serious


21:30

Morrison Taylor

22:00 Desmond & the Tutus



22:30
Crimson House Ang

23:15 PopArtLive



00:00

Rudeboyz
The Milky Bar Kid
01:30

Embassy
DJ Legend vs DJ Dirtroad

Sunday 19 March

Main Stage Willow Tree Stage Rave Cave / Toy Toy Cool in the Pool Bar Floor
11:00


Madlove
12:00


Night Vision
12:30
Barbosa Experience


13:00


Missu
13:45
Jonathan Peyper


14:00


Bhashkar
15:00
Tidal Waves


15:45 Naming James



16:15
Johnny Cradle


17:00 The Moths
Sound Senisble

17:30
Academie


18:15 Hellcats



18:45
Medicine Boy


19:00




19:30 Femi Koya
G-Force

20:00
Late Night Fox


20:45 Grassy Spark



21:15
Hello Beautiful


21:30
Kyle Rossouw

22:00 Fuzigish



22:30
Bye Beneco


23:30

Zolabudde (Dogstarr / Fabio)

23:15 Haezer



00:00



Freecaps & Teeshirtz
01:30



Bobbejaan DJ's
02:00

Toy Toy Soundsystem

Monday 20 March


Main Stage Willow Tree Stage Rave Cave / Science Frikshun Cool in the Pool Bar Floor
11:00


Kid Robot
12:00


Rebel Clef
12:15
Vasco Bromada


13:00


Felix Brendel
13:30
The Dandies


14:00


Weston & Engine
14:45
Ruff Majik


15:45 Yo Grapes



16:00
Mouse


17:00 Retro Dizzy



17:30
Miagii


18:15 Urban Village



18:45
The Deathrettes


19:30 Ben Dey & the Concrete Lions
Benson

20:00
The Tazers


20:45 BCUC



21:00

Ella G

21:15
Black Math


22:00 Shortstraw
Kallisto

22:30
Boargazm


23:00

Mr Green

23:15 Phfat



00:00



Michael Lesar
00:30

Rudeone
01:30



Surprise Guest
02:00

Menticide